古川登志夫

Real Name:
古川登志夫 (Furukawa Toshio)
Profile:
Toshio Furukawa.
Japanese voice actor, musician, composer, actor and essayist.
Born July 16, 1946.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a6046548]

Artist

古川登志夫 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RPS-54 古川登志夫 - カリフォルニア・サンセット album art Hideyuki Tanaka (2), 古川登志夫, Yuji Ohno Hideyuki Tanaka (2), 古川登志夫, Yuji Ohno - カリフォルニア・サンセット(7") RCA RPS-54 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
CK-660 古川登志夫 - The かぼちゃワイン album art かおりくみこ*, 古川登志夫 かおりくみこ*, 古川登志夫 - The かぼちゃワイン(7", Single) Columbia CK-660 Japan 1982 Sell This Version