鈴木瑞穂

Real Name:
鈴木瑞穂 (Suzuki Mizuho)
Profile:
Mizuho Suzuki.
Japanese actor and voice actor.
Born October 23, 1927.
Sites:
[a6046567]

Artist

鈴木瑞穂 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

JBX-28021 鈴木瑞穂 - Akira (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) = アキラ album art Geinoh Yamashirogumi Geinoh Yamashirogumi - Akira (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) = アキラ(LP, Album) Victor JBX-28021 Japan 1988 Sell This Version