岸野幸正

Real Name:
岸野幸正 (Kishino Yukimasa)
Profile:
Yukimasa Kishino.
Japanese voice actor.
Born October 21, 1955.
Sites:
[a6046570]

Artist

岸野幸正 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

JBX-28021 岸野幸正 - Akira (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) = アキラ album art Geinoh Yamashirogumi Geinoh Yamashirogumi - Akira (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) = アキラ(LP, Album) Victor JBX-28021 Japan 1988 Sell This Version