平野正人

Real Name:
平野正人 (Hirano Masato)
Profile:
Masato Hirano.
Japanese voice actor, narrator and actor.
Born November 16, 1955.
Sites:
[a6046571]

Artist

平野正人 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

MIL-3003~4 平野正人 - オネアミスの翼 ~王立宇宙軍~ ドラマ編 album art Various Various - オネアミスの翼 ~王立宇宙軍~ ドラマ編(2xLP + Flexi, 7") School MIL-3003~4 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
JBX-28021 平野正人 - Akira (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) = アキラ album art Geinoh Yamashirogumi Geinoh Yamashirogumi - Akira (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) = アキラ(LP, Album) Victor JBX-28021 Japan 1988 Sell This Version