草尾毅

Real Name:
草尾毅 (Kusao Takeshi)
Profile:
Takeshi Kusao.
Japanese voice actor, narrator, actor and singer.
Born November 20, 1965.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6046572]

Artist

草尾毅 Discography Tracks

Albums

草尾毅 - Record Of Lodoss War Vol. II album art Various Pale Light (as Takeshi Kusao) and 1 more… Various - Record Of Lodoss War Vol. II (Album) JNA Animation Japan 1991 Sell This Version