池水通洋

Real Name:
池水通洋 (Ikemizu Michihiro)
Profile:
Michihiro Ikemizu
Japanese voice actor, narrator and actor.
Born December 11, 1943.
Sites:
[a6046573]

Artist

池水通洋 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

JBX-28021 池水通洋 - Akira (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) = アキラ album art Geinoh Yamashirogumi Geinoh Yamashirogumi - Akira (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) = アキラ(LP, Album) Victor JBX-28021 Japan 1988 Sell This Version