小野健一

Real Name:
小野喜久男 (Ono Kikuo).
Profile:
Kenichi Ono.
Japanese voice actor and actor.
Born January 11, 1958.
Sites:
[a6046766]

Artist

小野健一 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

K-5505~6 小野健一 - Round-Vernian Vifam Music & Drama = 銀河漂流「バイファム」総集編 (音楽とドラマ) album art Various Various - Round-Vernian Vifam Music & Drama = 銀河漂流「バイファム」総集編 (音楽とドラマ)(2xLP) Warner Bros. Records K-5505~6 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
KICA-1001 小野健一 - Gradius III album art Konami Kukeiha Club Konami Kukeiha Club - Gradius III(CD, Album) Konami KICA-1001 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
KICA-771~780 小野健一 - 機動戦艦ナデシコ コンプリート CD-Box ~Once And Again Nadesico~ = Martian Successor Nadesico Complete CD-Box ~Once And Again Nadesico~ album art Various Various - 機動戦艦ナデシコ コンプリート CD-Box ~Once And Again Nadesico~ = Martian Successor Nadesico Complete CD-Box ~Once And Again Nadesico~(10xCD, Album, Comp + Box) Starchild KICA-771~780 Japan 2006 Sell This Version