野沢雅子

Real Name:
野沢雅子 (Nozawa Masako)
Profile:
Masako Nozawa.
Japanese actress and voice actress from Tokyo.
Born October 25, 1936.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a6046767]

Artist

野沢雅子 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SCS-563 野沢雅子 - ユカイツーカイ怪物くん / おれたちゃ怪物三人組よ album art 野沢雅子, 神山卓三, 肝付兼太, 相模太郎 野沢雅子, 神山卓三, 肝付兼太, 相模太郎 - ユカイツーカイ怪物くん / おれたちゃ怪物三人組よ(7", Single) Columbia SCS-563 Japan 1980 Sell This Version