富田耕生

Real Name:
富田耕生 (Tomita Kōsei)
Profile:
Kōsei Tomita
Japanese voice actor. He voiced Doraemon in the original 1973 Doraemon series.
Born February 4, 1936.
Sites:
[a6046770]

Artist

富田耕生 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

C-102 富田耕生 - ママとあそぼうピンポンパン album art 富田耕生東京ちびっこ合唱団石毛恭子*杉並児童合唱団* 富田耕生東京ちびっこ合唱団石毛恭子*杉並児童合唱団* - ママとあそぼうピンポンパン(7", EP) Columbia C-102 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
CX-2 富田耕生 - 正調デベロンおんど/おふろのかぞえうた album art 富田耕生, 東京ちびっこ合唱団 富田耕生, 東京ちびっこ合唱団 - 正調デベロンおんど/おふろのかぞえうた(7", Single) Canyon CX-2 Japan 1972 Sell This Version