Dick Slexia

Real Name:
Richard Adland
Profile:
English drummer from Lewes, East Sussex. He sadly died in January 2018.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a604679]

Artist

Dick Slexia Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

NB4, RB/06/YAP The Piranhas The Piranhas - Yap - Yap - Yap(7", Single) Attrix Records, Attrix Records NB4, RB/06/YAP UK 1979 Sell This Version
The Piranhas The Piranhas - Play Kwela! (EP, Single) Ariola, Hansa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
CDM GRAM 115 The Piranhas The Piranhas - "Tom Hark" - The Piranhas Collection(CD, Comp) Anagram Records CDM GRAM 115 UK 2004 Sell This Version