Jane Fonda

Jane Fonda

Real Name:
Lady Jayne Seymour Fonda
Profile:
American actress, born 21 December 1937 in New York City, New York, USA. She is the daughter of Henry Fonda, sister of Peter Fonda, mother of Vanessa Vadim and Troy Garity and aunt of Bridget Fonda. She was married to Roger Vadim from 1965 to 1973 and to Tom Hayden (2) from 1973 to 1990.
Sites:
[a604680]

Artist

Jane Fonda Discography Tracks

Albums

Jane Fonda Jane Fonda's Workout Record New And Improved (Album) Columbia US 1981 Sell This Version
Jane Fonda Jane Fonda's Workout Record (Album, Comp) Columbia US 1981 Sell This Version
Jane Fonda Jane Fonda's Workout Record For Pregnancy, Birth And Recovery (Album) Columbia Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Jane Fonda Prime Time Workout (Album) Elektra US 1984 Sell This Version
Jane Fonda Jane Fonda's Complete Workout (Album) Warner Bros. Records Germany 1989 Sell This Version
9 25806-2 Jane Fonda Jane Fonda's Stretch And Stress Reduction Program(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 25806-2 US 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A-2567 Jane Fonda Warm Up/Arms(7") CBS A-2567 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

9 25601-4, 4-25601 Jane Fonda Jane Fonda's Fitness Walkout(2xCass) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 9 25601-4, 4-25601 US 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit