福士秀樹

Real Name:
福士秀樹 (Fukushi Hideki)
Profile:
Hideki Fukushi.
Japanese voice actor and narrator.
Born April 12, 1954.
Sites:
[a6046878]

Artist

福士秀樹 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

K-5505~6 福士秀樹 - Round-Vernian Vifam Music & Drama = 銀河漂流「バイファム」総集編 (音楽とドラマ) album art Various Various - Round-Vernian Vifam Music & Drama = 銀河漂流「バイファム」総集編 (音楽とドラマ)(2xLP) Warner Bros. Records K-5505~6 Japan 1984 Sell This Version