難波克弘

Real Name:
難波克弘 (Namba Katsuhiro)
Profile:
Katsuhiro Namba
Japanese actor and voice actor.
Born Feb. 19, 1967.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6046879]

Artist

難波克弘 Discography Tracks

Compilations

T28A-1032 難波克弘 - Animetopia IV album art Various 恋のフォトグラフ (as Katsuhiro Nanba) Various - Animetopia IV(LP, Comp) TDK Records T28A-1032 Japan 1984 Sell This Version