吉田美保

Real Name:
吉田美保 (Yoshida Miho)
Profile:
Miho Yoshida.
Japanese voice actress.
Born March 15, 1963.
Sites:
[a6046881]

Artist

吉田美保 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

K-5505~6 吉田美保 - Round-Vernian Vifam Music & Drama = 銀河漂流「バイファム」総集編 (音楽とドラマ) album art Various Various - Round-Vernian Vifam Music & Drama = 銀河漂流「バイファム」総集編 (音楽とドラマ)(2xLP) Warner Bros. Records K-5505~6 Japan 1984 Sell This Version