竹村拓

Real Name:
竹村拓 (Takemura Hiroshi)
Profile:
Hiroshi Takemura.
Japanese voice actorand narrator.
Born on October 24, 1953 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | 竹村拓
[a6046882]

Artist

竹村拓 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

K-5505~6 竹村拓 - Round-Vernian Vifam Music & Drama = 銀河漂流「バイファム」総集編 (音楽とドラマ) album art Various Various - Round-Vernian Vifam Music & Drama = 銀河漂流「バイファム」総集編 (音楽とドラマ)(2xLP) Warner Bros. Records K-5505~6 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
K-10027 竹村拓 - Round Vernian Vifam = 銀河漂流バイファム ドラマ編 album art Various Various - Round Vernian Vifam = 銀河漂流バイファム ドラマ編(LP) Warner Bros. Records K-10027 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
K25G-7392 竹村拓 - 鎧伝サムライトルーパー 青嵐篇 = Yoroiden-Samurai Troopers - Sei Ran Hen album art 戸塚 修* 戸塚 修* - 鎧伝サムライトルーパー 青嵐篇 = Yoroiden-Samurai Troopers - Sei Ran Hen(LP) Starchild K25G-7392 Japan 1989 Sell This Version