千々松幸子

Real Name:
千々松幸子 (Chijimatsu Sachiko)
Profile:
Sachiko Chijimatsu.
Japanese voice actress.
Born November 30, 1937.
Sites:
[a6046884]

Artist

千々松幸子 Discography Tracks

Albums

CZ-7104 千々松幸子 - ドラえもん のび太の宇宙開拓史 album art Various おはなし ドラえもん のび太の宇宙開拓史 2 and 1 more… Various - ドラえもん のび太の宇宙開拓史(LP, Album, Gat) Columbia CZ-7104 Japan 1981 Sell This Version