Morimura Yasumasa

Morimura Yasumasa

Real Name:
森村 泰昌
Profile:
Japanese appropriation artist, born 11 June 1951 in Tennōji-ku, Ōsaka, Japan.
Sites:
[a604802]

Artist

Morimura Yasumasa Discography Tracks

Albums

Masami Tada & Morimura Yasumasa Masami Tada & Morimura Yasumasa - Kokoro - Improvisation (Album) Soh Gallery Japan 1998 Sell This Version