Nicholas Tse

Nicholas Tse

Real Name:
謝霆鋒
Profile:
Nicholas Tse (aka Tse Ting-fung, Chinese: 謝霆鋒, born 29 August 1980) is a Hong Kong singer-songwriter, actor and musician, and son of actor Patrick Tse. He is a member of the Emperor Entertainment Group. Throughout his career, he has been a singer, an actor, a director, a producer, and a composer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a605147]

Artist

Nicholas Tse Discography Tracks

Albums

EEG1026 謝霆鋒* 玉蝴蝶(HDCD, Album, Box + VCD) Emperor Entertainment Group EEG1026 Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
COD0131 Nicholas 謝霆鋒* 世紀預言 (The Prophecy)(CD, Album, Tin) Cosmo Music (2) COD0131 Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
EEG1048 Nic* Me(HDCD, Album + VCD) Emperor Entertainment Group EEG1048 Hong Kong 2002 Sell This Version
UCD 1002, UCD 1003 謝霆鋒* 冥想 - 戀愛行星 Plus 電影 Original Sound Track 精彩配樂15首(HDCD, Album + AVCD) Universe Music Limited, Emperor Entertainment Group UCD 1002, UCD 1003 Hong Kong 2002 Sell This Version
MKCD-T3218 Nic* One Inch Closer(CD, Album) Meika Music MKCD-T3218 Hong Kong 2005 Sell This Version
FCCS92098V2 Nicholas Tse 零距離(CD, Album) Emperor Entertainment Group FCCS92098V2 Hong Kong 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

EEG 1009 Nicholas Tse Viva Live 演唱會專輯(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Emperor Entertainment Group EEG 1009 Hong Kong 2000 Sell This Version
SNR-3001-H Nicholas Tse 謝霆鋒* Senses(CD, Comp) 69 Records (2), Rock Records (Japan) Co. Ltd., Emperor Entertainment Group SNR-3001-H Japan 2001 Sell This Version
EEGT3014V1, 510126.2, COD 0252 謝霆鋒* 無形的他 Invisible 1997 - 2002 全精選(CD, Comp + VCD) Emperor Entertainment Group, Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd., Cosmo Music (2) EEGT3014V1, 510126.2, COD 0252 Taiwan 2002 Sell This Version