Ad

Christian Simard

Profile:

Canadian keyboardist and founding member of “Morse Code” born in Québec on April 29, 1949 and died on December 10, 2016 (at the age of 67 years and 7 months) in St-Lambert-de-Lauzon.

Aliases:Chris Gorman (2)
In Groups:Les Maîtres (2), Morse Code
Variations:
Viewing All | Christian Simard

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0