Julius Dixon

Julius Dixon

Real Name:
Julius E. Dixson Sr.
Profile:
American songwriter, born May 20, 1913 and died January 30, 2004.
Owner of Alton Records (2).
Manager of The Jaytones.
Sites:
Variations:
[a605518]

Artist

Julius Dixon Discography Tracks

Albums

CAL 431 RCA Camden Rockers Lollipop RCA Camden Rockers - The Biggest Hits Of '58, Vol. 1(LP, Album, Ort) RCA Camden CAL 431 US Unknown Sell This Version