Paul Webb

Real Name:
Paul Douglas Webb
Profile:
English musician and former bassist in the band Talk Talk who moved on to form the band .O.rang with friend Lee Harris in the 1990s. Currently plays under the name Rustin Man.

He was born 16 January 1962 in Essex, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CARLIN 346 Christmas Treats — Paul Webb Various Christmas Dawn Various - Christmas Treats(2xCD) Carlin Production Music CARLIN 346 UK Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CARLIN 361 Promos 1 - Movies One — Paul Webb Various Panic Attack Various - Promos 1 - Movies One(2xCD, Album) Carlin Production Music CARLIN 361 UK Unknown Sell This Version