Clueso

Real Name:
Thomas Hübner
Profile:
German singer, rapper and producer, born 9 April 1980 in Erfurt-Thuringia, German Democratic Republic.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

FOR 503052 2, 5030522000 Clueso - Text Und Ton album art Clueso Text Und Ton (Album) Four Music, Columbia FOR 503052 2, 5030522000 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
FOR 517363 2, 5173632000 Clueso - Gute Musik album art Clueso Gute Musik (Album) Four Music, Four Music, Zughafen, Zughafen FOR 517363 2, 5173632000 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
FOR 82876822522 Clueso - Weit Weg album art Clueso Weit Weg (Album) Four Music, Zughafen FOR 82876822522 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
FOR 88697310652 Clueso - So Sehr Dabei album art Clueso So Sehr Dabei (Album) Four Music FOR 88697310652 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
FOR 88697451872 Clueso - So Sehr Dabei Live album art Clueso So Sehr Dabei Live(CD, Album, Dig) Four Music FOR 88697451872 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
FOR 88697743342 Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie album art Clueso, Stüba Philharmonie Clueso, Stüba Philharmonie - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie (Album) Four Music FOR 88697743342 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
FOR 88697644442 Clueso - An Und Für Sich album art Clueso An Und Für Sich (Album) Four Music FOR 88697644442 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
yeb 7737, Enja 7737 Clueso - Hinter Allen Worten / Behind All Words (The Rose Ausländer Project) album art Paul Brody's Sadawi featuring Clueso, Jelena Kuljic*, Meret Becker Paul Brody's Sadawi featuring Clueso, Jelena Kuljic*, Meret Becker - Hinter Allen Worten / Behind All Words (The Rose Ausländer Project)(CD, Album, Dig) Yellowbird, Enja Records yeb 7737, Enja 7737 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
TT0013 Clueso - Stadtrandlichter album art Clueso Stadtrandlichter (Album) Text Und Ton TT0013 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
8481832 Clueso - Stadtrandlichter Live album art Clueso Stadtrandlichter Live (Album) Text Und Ton Schallplatten 8481832 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Clueso - Neuanfang album art Clueso Neuanfang (Album) Text Und Ton, Vertigo, Universal Music Group none Germany 2016 Sell This Version
0602567770800 Clueso - Handgepäck I album art Clueso Handgepäck I (Album) Vertigo, Universal Music Group, Text Und Ton Schallplatten 0602567770800 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
19439887272 Clueso - Album album art Clueso Album (Album, MiniAlbum) Epic, Sony Music 19439887272 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2021 Sell This Version
TT0007 Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie album art Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie(3xLP, Album, RE) Text Und Ton TT0007 Germany 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1st Clueso - Slow EP album art Clüso* Slow EP(12", Promo) Soundation 1st Germany 1998 Sell This Version
FOR 669958 2, 6699582000 Clueso - Spiel Da Nich Mit album art Clueso Spiel Da Nich Mit (Single, Maxi) Four Music FOR 669958 2, 6699582000 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
FOR 1000 6 Clueso - The Disk album art Metaphysics Featuring MC Clueso* Metaphysics Featuring MC Clueso* - The Disk (Single, Maxi) Four Music FOR 1000 6 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
FOR 671035 2, 6710352000 Clueso - Sag Mir Wo album art Clueso Sag Mir Wo (Single, Maxi) Four Music FOR 671035 2, 6710352000 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
DHF 019 Clueso - Stumme Königin album art Clueso Stumme Königin(7", Lim) DHF Records DHF 019 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
FOR 1049 6 Clueso - Extended Player album art Clueso Extended Player (EP) Four Music FOR 1049 6 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
FOR 2046 1 Clueso - Das Level  album art Clueso Das Level (CD, Single) Four Music FOR 2046 1 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
FOR 1067 6 1067600 Clueso - Wart' Mal album art Clueso Wart' Mal (Single, Maxi) Four Music FOR 1067 6 1067600 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
FOR 675715 2 Clueso - Kein Bock Zu Geh'n album art Clueso Kein Bock Zu Geh'n(CD, Maxi) Four Music FOR 675715 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
FOR 2078 1 Clueso - Pizzaschachteln album art Clueso Pizzaschachteln(CD, Single, Promo) Four Music FOR 2078 1 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0165565ERE Clueso - Singt Rio Reiser - Komm Schlaf Bei Mir album art Clueso Singt Rio Reiser - Komm Schlaf Bei Mir(CD, Single) Edel Records 0165565ERE Germany 2005 Sell This Version