Adolfo Pacheco

Adolfo Pacheco

Real Name:
Adolfo Rafael Pacheco Anillo
Profile:
Colombian vallenato singer & composer born on August 8th, 1940 in San Jacinto.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a606930]

Artist

Adolfo Pacheco Discography Tracks

Albums

Eldz-20536 Adolfo Pacheco Fuente Vallenata(LP) Costeño Eldz-20536 Colombia 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

332 Nono Narvaez* Con A. Pacheco* Y Los Tres Marineros Nono Narvaez* Con A. Pacheco* Y Los Tres Marineros - Maria Bartola(Shellac, 10") Ondina 332 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version