Teho Majamäki

Real Name:
Samuli Johannes Majamäki
Profile:
Finnish musician (mainly percussions) / songwriter / producer. Born 10th of December, 1971.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ZENCD 2138 Teho Majamäki - Inside The Temple album art Tapani Rinne · Teho Majamäki Tapani Rinne · Teho Majamäki - Inside The Temple(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2138 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
AA-X-024 Teho Majamäki - Under The Ground album art Tapani Rinne & Teho Majamäki Tapani Rinne & Teho Majamäki - Under The Ground(CD, Album) Aani Records AA-X-024 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Teho Majamäki - Travelogue album art Teho Majamäki Travelogue (Album) UduMood Music Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Teho Majamäki - Lusifer album art Teho Majamäki Colours* Feat. Ville Valo Teho Majamäki Colours* Feat. Ville Valo - Lusifer (Single) Exogenic Music Group 2014
none Teho Majamäki - One Thousand Names Of God album art Teho Majamäki Featuring Johanna Kurkela Teho Majamäki Featuring Johanna Kurkela - One Thousand Names Of God(File, AAC, Single, 256) UduMood Music none 2016