Teho Majamäki

Real Name:
Samuli Johannes Majamäki
Profile:
Finnish musician (mainly percussions) / songwriter / producer. Born 10th of December, 1971.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

ZENCD 2138 Inside The Temple — Teho Majamäki Tapani Rinne · Teho Majamäki Tapani Rinne · Teho Majamäki - Inside The Temple(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2138 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AA-X-024 Under The Ground — Teho Majamäki Tapani Rinne & Teho Majamäki Tapani Rinne & Teho Majamäki - Under The Ground(CD, Album) Aani Records AA-X-024 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
UMMCD-004 Travelogue — Teho Majamäki Teho Majamäki Travelogue (Album) UduMood Music UMMCD-004 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Lusifer — Teho Majamäki Teho Majamäki Colours* Feat. Ville Valo Teho Majamäki Colours* Feat. Ville Valo - Lusifer (Single) Exogenic Music Group none 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none One Thousand Names Of God — Teho Majamäki Teho Majamäki Featuring Johanna Kurkela Teho Majamäki Featuring Johanna Kurkela - One Thousand Names Of God(File, AAC, Single, 256) UduMood Music none 2016