Harald Juhnke

Real Name:
Harry Heinz Herbert Juhnke
Profile:
German actor, comedian and entertainer, born 10 June 1929 in Berlin-Charlottenburg, Germany and died 1 April 2005 in Rüdersdorf near Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Harald Juhnke

Albums

838 907 SY Harald Juhnke - Halt Die Welt An Ich Möchte Aussteigen (Stop The World - I Want To Get Off) album art Violetta Ferrari, Harald Juhnke Violetta Ferrari, Harald Juhnke - Halt Die Welt An Ich Möchte Aussteigen (Stop The World - I Want To Get Off)(LP) Philips 838 907 SY Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Harald Juhnke - "...Aber Vor Allem Würde Ich Trinken!" album art Harald Juhnke Singt Lieder Von Carl Michael Bellman Harald Juhnke Singt Lieder Von Carl Michael Bellman - "...Aber Vor Allem Würde Ich Trinken!" (Album) Happy Bird, Happy Bird Germany 1976 Sell This Version
0647 059 Harald Juhnke - Ein Mann Für Alle Fälle album art Harald Juhnke Ein Mann Für Alle Fälle(LP, Album) Philips 0647 059 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Harald Juhnke - Ein Verrücktes Paar album art Grit Boettcher / Harald Juhnke Grit Boettcher / Harald Juhnke - Ein Verrücktes Paar (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1980 Sell This Version
1C 066-46 586 Harald Juhnke - Schuld Sind Nur Die Frau'n album art Harald Juhnke Schuld Sind Nur Die Frau'n(LP, Album) Cornet, EMI Electrola 1C 066-46 586 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Harald Juhnke - Barfuss Oder Lackschuh album art Harald Juhnke Barfuss Oder Lackschuh (Album) CBS Germany 1989 Sell This Version
DSB 3054-2 Harald Juhnke - Manchmal Ein Clown Sein album art Harald Juhnke Manchmal Ein Clown Sein(CD, Album) Deutsche Schallplatten Berlin DSB 3054-2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
324 180 Harald Juhnke - His Way - Juhnke Singt Sinatra album art Juhnke* His Way - Juhnke Singt Sinatra(CD, Album) Koch International 324 180 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
06024 9819200 Harald Juhnke - Zum 75. Geburtstag album art Harald Juhnke Zum 75. Geburtstag(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9819200 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
9871485 Harald Juhnke Unvergesslich(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 9871485 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
FP 1001 Harald Juhnke - Cocktail album art Harald Juhnke Cocktail(LP, Album) Fortuna (6) FP 1001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
8001 Harald Juhnke, Gaby Gasser Harald Juhnke, Gaby Gasser - Sie Spielen Unser Lied(LP) Stage-Records 8001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45 258 A Harald Juhnke - Die Dame Mit Dem Giftgrünen Schleier album art Harald Juhnke Die Dame Mit Dem Giftgrünen Schleier(7", Single) Ariola 45 258 A Germany 1962 Sell This Version
423 419 PE Harald Juhnke - Irma La Douce - Originalaufnahme Aus Der "Komödie", Berlin album art Violetta Ferrari, Harald Juhnke, Paul Esser Violetta Ferrari, Harald Juhnke, Paul Esser - Irma La Douce - Originalaufnahme Aus Der "Komödie", Berlin(7", Single) Philips 423 419 PE Germany 1962 Sell This Version
U 55776 Harald Juhnke - Mich Nennen Alle Frauen Casanova album art Harald Juhnke Mich Nennen Alle Frauen Casanova(7", Single) Telefunken U 55776 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
U 55 469 Harald Juhnke - Was Nützt Das Schlechte Leben / Mr. Brown Madison album art Harald Juhnke Was Nützt Das Schlechte Leben / Mr. Brown Madison(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 469 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
U 55 492 Harald Juhnke - Die Dolly Von Den Folies Bergere / Eine Schöner Als Die Andere album art Harald Juhnke Die Dolly Von Den Folies Bergere / Eine Schöner Als Die Andere(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 492 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
U 55738 Harald Juhnke - Ach, Laß Doch Den Blonden Pianisten (Ach Babett) / Was Mir An Paris So Gefällt album art Harald Juhnke Ach, Laß Doch Den Blonden Pianisten (Ach Babett) / Was Mir An Paris So Gefällt(7", Single) Telefunken U 55738 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
6003 816 Harald Juhnke - Ich Flieg' Auf Dich album art Harald Juhnke Ich Flieg' Auf Dich(7", Single) Philips 6003 816 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
6003 721 Harald Juhnke - Wir Männer Sind Wirklich Das Letzte album art Harald Juhnke Wir Männer Sind Wirklich Das Letzte(7", Single) Philips 6003 721 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
6.12 437, 6.12437 Harald Juhnke - Was Nützt Das Schlechte Leben album art Harald Juhnke Was Nützt Das Schlechte Leben(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 437, 6.12437 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
1C 006-46 237 Harald Juhnke - Der Hausmann Vom Dienst album art Harald Juhnke Der Hausmann Vom Dienst(7", Single) EMI Electrola 1C 006-46 237 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
812 838-7 Harald Juhnke - Ich Mach' Aerobic album art Harald Juhnke Ich Mach' Aerobic(7", Single) Mercury 812 838-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
PB 69258 Harald Juhnke - Das Gibt Es Nur Bei Mutti album art Harald Juhnke Das Gibt Es Nur Bei Mutti(7", Single) RCA PB 69258 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
7 F 669.914, 7 F 669914 Harald Juhnke - Musik Liegt In Der Luft album art Harald Juhnke Musik Liegt In Der Luft(7", Single, S/Edition) Not On Label, Not On Label 7 F 669.914, 7 F 669914 Germany 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit