Mark Sultan

Real Name:
Marco Antonio Pepe
Profile:
Born: November 14, 1973 in Montreal, Quebec Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ITR142, ITR-142 Mark Sultan - The Sultanic Verses album art Mark Sultan The Sultanic Verses (Album) In The Red Recordings ITR142, ITR-142 US 2007 Sell This Version
Q1 01119 Mark Sultan - $ album art Mark Sultan $ (Album) Last Gang Records Q1 01119 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
ITR 218 Mark Sultan - Whatever I Want album art Mark Sultan Whatever I Want (Album) In The Red Recordings ITR 218 US 2011 Sell This Version
ITR 218CD Mark Sultan - Whenever I Want album art Mark Sultan Whenever I Want (Album) In The Red Recordings ITR 218CD US 2011 Sell This Version
ITR-232 Mark Sultan - War On Rock 'N' Roll album art Mark Sultan War On Rock 'N' Roll(LP, Album, Ltd, Red) In The Red Recordings ITR-232 US 2012 Sell This Version
MPLR008 Mark Sultan - Let Me Out album art Mark Sultan Let Me Out (Album) Modern Sky USA MPLR008 Mexico 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SP 811 Mark Sultan - Hold On album art Mark Sultan Hold On (Single) Sub Pop SP 811 US 2009 Sell This Version
ITR 184 Mark Sultan - I Am The End / Catastrophe album art Mark Sultan I Am The End / Catastrophe(7", Single) In The Red Recordings ITR 184 US 2009 Sell This Version
SLTN703 Mark Sultan - Livin' My Life album art Mark Sultan Livin' My Life (EP) Sultan Records (2) SLTN703 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
ENAIS 03 Mark Sultan - Calloused Hands album art Mark Sultan Calloused Hands Every Night Is A Saturday Night ENAIS 03 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
HZR-110 Mark Sultan - I Wanna Dance With You / Oh Summertime album art Black Lips* / Mark Sultan Black Lips* / Mark Sultan - I Wanna Dance With You / Oh Summertime(7", Ltd) HoZac Records HZR-110 US 2013 Sell This Version
WH-019 Mark Sultan - Agitated album art Mark Sultan Agitated (Single) Wild Honey Records WH-019 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
9668 Mark Sultan - Dandelion / Backstreet Girl album art Mark Sultan / Broadway Lafayette Mark Sultan / Broadway Lafayette - Dandelion / Backstreet Girl (Single) Norton Records (2) 9668 US 2014 Sell This Version
ZOID 001 Mark Sultan - 'Ophelia' b/w 'Believe Me' album art Mark Sultan 'Ophelia' b/w 'Believe Me'(7", Single) Chompazoid ZOID 001 Canada 2016 Sell This Version
WCK-1005 Mark Sultan - Let Me Out / Be The Blood album art Mark Sultan Let Me Out / Be The Blood (Single) Wick Records WCK-1005 US 2017 Sell This Version
702-236 Mark Sultan - I'm A Filthy Rat/ Heart Attack album art Mark Sultan I'm A Filthy Rat/ Heart Attack (Single) Slovenly Recordings 702-236 US 2019 Sell This Version

Compilations

ITR218 Mark Sultan - Whatever/Whenever album art Mark Sultan Whatever/Whenever(CD, Comp) In The Red Records ITR218 US 2011 Sell This Version
- Mark Sultan - Singles Boxset album art Mark Sultan, Andrew Kavanaugh, The Midwest Beat, Peralta (4), Miss Chain & The Broken Heels, Lost Balloons, Bad Sports, Pat Todd & The Rankoutsiders, Gentleman Jesse & His Men, Shantih Shantih Mark Sultan, Andrew Kavanaugh, The Midwest Beat, Peralta (4), Miss Chain & The Broken Heels, Lost Balloons, Bad Sports, Pat Todd & The Rankoutsiders, Gentleman Jesse & His Men, Shantih Shantih - Singles Boxset(9x7", Comp, Ltd) Wild Honey Records - Italy 2020 Sell This Version