Lee Greenwood

Real Name:
Melvin Lee Greenwood
Profile:
Born: October 12, 1942, Southgate, California
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MCA-5305 Lee Greenwood - Inside And Out album art Lee Greenwood Inside And Out (Album) MCA Records MCA-5305 US 1982 Sell This Version
MCA-1573 Lee Greenwood - Somebody's Gonna Love You album art Lee Greenwood Somebody's Gonna Love You (Album) MCA Records MCA-1573 US 1983 Sell This Version
MCAT 5488 Lee Greenwood - You've Got A Good Love Comin' album art Lee Greenwood You've Got A Good Love Comin' (Album) MCA Records, Panorama Records (4) MCAT 5488 US 1984 Sell This Version
MCAC-5477, MCAC 5477 Lee Greenwood - Meant For Each Other album art Barbara Mandrell / Lee Greenwood Barbara Mandrell / Lee Greenwood - Meant For Each Other (Album) MCA Records MCAC-5477, MCAC 5477 US 1984 Sell This Version
LG 84-30 Lee Greenwood - Live From Gilley's album art Lee Greenwood Live From Gilley's(LP, Transcription) Westwood One LG 84-30 US 1984 Sell This Version
MCAC-25971 Lee Greenwood - Streamline album art Lee Greenwood Streamline (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records, Panorama Records (4) MCAC-25971 US 1985 Sell This Version
MCAT 5623 Lee Greenwood - Christmas To Christmas album art Lee Greenwood Christmas To Christmas (Album) MCA Records MCAT 5623 US 1985 Sell This Version
MCA-5770 Lee Greenwood - Love Will Find Its Way To You album art Lee Greenwood Love Will Find Its Way To You (Album) MCA Records, Panorama Records (4) MCA-5770 US 1986 Sell This Version
MCAC-5999, MCAC 5999 Lee Greenwood - If There's Any Justice album art Lee Greenwood If There's Any Justice (Album) MCA Records, Panorama Records (4) MCAC-5999, MCAC 5999 US 1987 Sell This Version
MCAC-42167 Lee Greenwood - This Is My Country album art Lee Greenwood This Is My Country (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records MCAC-42167 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
MCAD-42300 Lee Greenwood - If Only For One Night album art Lee Greenwood If Only For One Night (Album) MCA Records MCAD-42300 US 1989 Sell This Version
C2 94153 Lee Greenwood - Holdin' A Good Hand album art Lee Greenwood Holdin' A Good Hand (Album) Capitol Nashville C2 94153 Canada 1990 Sell This Version
2630094 Lee Greenwood - Country Collection album art Lee Greenwood Country Collection(Cass, Album, Dol) Church Street Station 2630094 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
C4 95541 Lee Greenwood - A Perfect 10 album art Lee Greenwood A Perfect 10 (Album) Capitol Nashville C4 95541 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
C4 95527 Lee Greenwood - When You're In Love album art Lee Greenwood When You're In Love (Album) Capitol Nashville C4 95527 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
CDP 598834 Lee Greenwood - Love's On The Way album art Lee Greenwood Love's On The Way (Album) Liberty CDP 598834 US 1992 Sell This Version
CDP 7 98568-2 Lee Greenwood - American Patriot album art Lee Greenwood American Patriot (Album) Liberty CDP 7 98568-2 US 1992 Sell This Version
6190-2 Lee Greenwood - Totally Devoted to You album art Lee Greenwood Totally Devoted to You(CD) Arrival (5) 6190-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
D2-77862 Lee Greenwood - Best of Lee Greenwood / God Bless the USA album art Lee Greenwood Best of Lee Greenwood / God Bless the USA (Album, Comp) Curb Records D2-77862 USA & Canada 1996 Sell This Version
GOC78292 Lee Greenwood - Good Old Country album art Lee Greenwood Good Old Country(CD, Album, RE, RM) St. Clair Entertainment Group, Inc. GOC78292 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
FFE 7011 2 Lee Greenwood - Same River...Different Bridge album art Lee Greenwood Same River...Different Bridge(CD, Album) Free Falls Entertainment FFE 7011 2 US 2000 Sell This Version
FRW2 0504 Lee Greenwood - God Bless The U.S.A. album art Lee Greenwood God Bless The U.S.A.(CD) Madacy Entertainment FRW2 0504 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
FFE 7020 2 Lee Greenwood - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas album art Lee Greenwood Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas(CD, Album) FreeFalls Ent., Inc. FFE 7020 2 US 2001 Sell This Version
D2-78780 Lee Greenwood - Stronger Than Time album art Lee Greenwood Stronger Than Time(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-78780 US 2003 Sell This Version
TMG-14748 Lee Greenwood - I Want To Be In Your World album art Lee Greenwood I Want To Be In Your World(CD, Album) Tate music group TMG-14748 US 2011 Sell This Version