Fryda

Fryda

Real Name:
Fryda Lucyana
Profile:
Born Dec 17, 1971
Indonesian Singer
[a6076525]

Artist

Fryda Discography Tracks

Albums

CP 0040 Fryda Fryda(Cass, Album) Ceepee CP 0040 Indonesia 1998 Sell This Version