Dennis Patton

Dennis Patton

Real Name:
Dennis Weldon Patton
Profile:
American songwriter, keyboardist/programmer, producer and engineer, born July 11, 1963. Based in Nashville.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dennis Patton
[a607797]

Artist

Dennis Patton Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

CNSBHCD4 Dennis Patton Movies(CD) Unison Music CNSBHCD4 US 1997 Sell This Version