James Young (5)

James Young (5)

Real Name:
James Harold Young
Profile:
American saxophonist and band leader, born August 3, 1937 in Beaumont, Texas; died June 10, 1983 in Port Arthur, Texas.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a607828]

Artist

James Young (5) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

7013 James Young (5) I Had To Cry / Long Gone(7", Single) Eric Records (2) 7013 US Unknown Sell This Version