Jane Krakowski

Real Name:
Jane Krajkowski
Profile:
American actress, born 11 October 1968 in Parsippany, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:

Albums

DRG-CD-91519 Jane Krakowski - The Laziest Gal In Town album art Jane Krakowski The Laziest Gal In Town(CD, Album) DRG Records DRG-CD-91519 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jane Krakowski - You album art Jim Brickman featuring Jane Krakowski Jim Brickman featuring Jane Krakowski - You (Single, EP) BMG US 2002 Sell This Version