寺田憲史

Real Name:
寺田憲史 (Terada Kenji)
Profile:
Kenji Terada.
Japanese scenario writer, anime director, series organizer and novelist.
Best known for writing the first three games of the Final Fantasy series.
Born in 1952.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6081284]

Artist

Compilations

TYCY-5232 寺田憲史 - うしおととら Original Album album art Various オーディオドラマ 麻子が語る うしおととら出会うの縁 Various - うしおととら Original Album(CD, Comp) Futureland TYCY-5232 Japan 1992 Sell This Version