Boro Begović

Boro Begović

Real Name:
Borislav Begović
Profile:
Actor, born on the 16th of March 1932 (Danilovgrad, Montenegro, Yugoslavia), died on the 8th of January 1993 (Podgorica, Montenegro).
[a6082049]

Artist

Boro Begović Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

2130297 Borislav Tamindžić* Borislav Tamindžić* - Muzika Iz Filma "13. Jul"(LP, Album) PGP RTB 2130297 Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version