Bram Stoker

Real Name:
Abraham Stoker
Profile:
Irish novelist and short story writer, born 8 November 1847 in Clontarf, Dublin, Ireland and died 20 April 1912 in London, England, UK. He is best known for his 1897 Gothic novel Dracula.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

05 22359-0 Bram Stoker - Dracula - Jagd Der Vampire album art Bram Stoker Dracula - Jagd Der Vampire PEG 05 22359-0 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
TC 1468 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Dracula(LP) Caedmon Records TC 1468 US 1975 Sell This Version
E 2099 Bram Stoker - Dracula - Die Geschichte Des Berühmten Vampirs album art Bram Stoker Dracula - Die Geschichte Des Berühmten Vampirs Europa E 2099 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
TC NCC 029 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Read By Anthony Valentine Bram Stoker Read By Anthony Valentine - Dracula(2xCass, Dol) Orbis TC NCC 029 UK 1995 Sell This Version
AACD 023 Bram Stoker - Schizo - Poltergeist album art Bram Stoker Schizo - Poltergeist(CD, Album) Audio Archives AACD 023 1997 Sell This Version
NA311514 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Dracula(3xCass) Naxos Audiobooks, Classic Fiction NA311514 UK 1997 Sell This Version
067 279-2 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Dracula(5xCD) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 067 279-2 2003 Sell This Version
ISBN 82-421-1326-2 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Dracula(2xCD) NRK ISBN 82-421-1326-2 Norway 2003 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Das Amulett Der Mumie album art Bram Stoker Das Amulett Der Mumie(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-7857-1482-3 Bram Stoker Gelesen Von Lutz Riedel Bram Stoker Gelesen Von Lutz Riedel - Draculas Gast • Horrorgeschichten •(2xCD) LPL Records ISBN 3-7857-1482-3 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89964-142-6 Bram Stoker - Abel Behennas Rückkehr album art Bram Stoker - Johannes Steck Bram Stoker - Johannes Steck - Abel Behennas Rückkehr(CD) Audiobuch ISBN 3-89964-142-6 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-937458-15-8 Bram Stoker - Nosferatu - Der Doppelte Vampir album art Bram Stoker Nosferatu - Der Doppelte Vampir(2xCD) Deutschlandfunk ISBN 3-937458-15-8 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN-13: 978-3-89940-921-5, ISBN-10: 3-89940-921-3 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Dracula(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag ISBN-13: 978-3-89940-921-5, ISBN-10: 3-89940-921-3 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Draculas Gast album art Bram Stoker Draculas Gast(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-3302-8 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Dracula(4xCD) Titania Medien ISBN 978-3-7857-3302-8 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Dracula Teil 3 Von 3 album art Bram Stoker Dracula Teil 3 Von 3(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Dracula Teil 1 Von 3 album art Bram Stoker Dracula Teil 1 Von 3(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Dracula Teil 2 Von 3 album art Bram Stoker Dracula Teil 2 Von 3(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Dracula (Gerhard Hoberstorfer Läser) album art Bram Stoker Dracula (Gerhard Hoberstorfer Läser)(15xCD) Svenska Ljud Classica none Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Das Schloss Des Weißen Lindwurms album art Bram Stoker Das Schloss Des Weißen Lindwurms(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Das Haus Des Richters album art Bram Stoker Das Haus Des Richters(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-160283880-2, ISBN 978-1-60283-880-2, 52995 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Read By Greg Wise And Saskia Reeves Bram Stoker Read By Greg Wise And Saskia Reeves - Dracula(16xCD, Album) AudioGo, AudioGo, AudioGo, Cover To Cover, Cover To Cover, Cover To Cover ISBN 978-160283880-2, ISBN 978-1-60283-880-2, 52995 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Bram Stoker - Das Teufelsloch album art Bram Stoker Das Teufelsloch(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
CADABR-010 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Read By Tony Todd (2) & The Bleak December Players , Sound By Brent Holland Bram Stoker Read By Tony Todd (2) & The Bleak December Players , Sound By Brent Holland - Dracula (Album) Cadabra Records CADABR-010 US 2017 Sell This Version
SA 1087 Bram Stoker - Dracula album art Bram Stoker Dracula(LP) Spoken Arts SA 1087 US Unknown Sell This Version