Real Name:
Vanessa Bell Armstrong
Profile:
Gospel singer born Vanessa Bell on October 2, 1953 in Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vanessa Bell Armstrong Discography Tracks

R3831 Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Peace Be Still album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Peace Be Still(LP, Album) Onyx International Records R3831 US 1983 Sell This Version
Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Chosen album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Chosen (Album) Onyx International Records Canada 1984 Sell This Version
RO3850 Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Love Found A Way album art Lanny Wolfe, Sandi Patty, Vanessa Bell Armstrong, Linda Dove, Kim Noblitt Lanny Wolfe, Sandi Patty, Vanessa Bell Armstrong, Linda Dove, Kim Noblitt - Love Found A Way(LP, Album) Impulse (7) RO3850 US 1984 Sell This Version
Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Following Jesus album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Following Jesus (Album) Muscle Shoals Sound Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Vanessa Bell Armstrong album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Vanessa Bell Armstrong (Album) Jive Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Wonderful One album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Wonderful One (Album) Jive US 1989 Sell This Version
Vanessa Bell Armstrong - The Truth About Christmas album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong The Truth About Christmas (Album) Jive US 1990 Sell This Version
Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Something On The Inside album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Something On The Inside (Album) Jive US 1993 Sell This Version
01241-43011-2 Vanessa Bell Armstrong - The Secret Is Out album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong The Secret Is Out(CD, Album) Verity 01241-43011-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
01241-43114-2 Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Desire Of My Heart Live - "Live" album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Desire Of My Heart Live - "Live"(CD, Album) Verity 01241-43114-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
TBCD 1527 Vanessa Bell Armstrong - A Brand New Day album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong A Brand New Day(CD, Album) Tommy Boy Gospel TBCD 1527 US 2001 Sell This Version
82876 81604 2 Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Praise & Worship album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Praise & Worship(CD, Album) Verity, Legacy 82876 81604 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Walking Miracle album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Walking Miracle (Album) EMI Gospel US 2007 Sell This Version
MWM5615, 879645005615 Vanessa Bell Armstrong - Timeless album art Vanessa Bell Armstrong Timeless(CD, Album) Music World Gospel, Fontana Distribution MWM5615, 879645005615 US 2011 Sell This Version