Real Name:
Vanessa Bell Armstrong
Profile:
Gospel singer born Vanessa Bell on October 2, 1953 in Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a608389]

Artist

Vanessa Bell Armstrong Discography Tracks

25400-Z, 25391-X, 25392-X, 25393-X, 25394-X, 25395-X, 25396-X, 25397-X, 25398-X, 25399-X Various Oh Mary Don't You Weep Various - The Best Of Soul Train(9xDVD-V, Comp, NTSC + Box) Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music 25400-Z, 25391-X, 25392-X, 25393-X, 25394-X, 25395-X, 25396-X, 25397-X, 25398-X, 25399-X US 2010 Sell This Version