V.B. Armstrong

V.B. Armstrong

Real Name:
Vanessa Bell Armstrong
Profile:
Gospel singer born Vanessa Bell on October 2, 1953 in Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a608389]

Artist

Vanessa Bell Armstrong Discography Tracks

Albums

TBCD 1527 Vanessa Bell Armstrong A Brand New Day(CD, Album) Tommy Boy Gospel TBCD 1527 US 2001 Sell This Version