Walt Harrah

Real Name:
Walter S. Harrah
Profile:
American session singer and songwriter for the Christian market, born 1948.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

WSB-8882 Walt Harrah - Dawn Of Promise album art Walt Harrah Dawn Of Promise(LP) Word WSB-8882 US 1982 Sell This Version
SPCN7-01-981110-9 Walt Harrah - No Turning Back: A Challenge For The Future album art Walt Harrah No Turning Back: A Challenge For The Future(LP) Word SPCN7-01-981110-9 US 1983 Sell This Version