Wolfbang

Real Name:
Deniz Torun
Profile:
Born on July 30, 1996 in Sakarya, Turkey, Wolfbang, Producer & Dj, discovered EDM as a child.
He lived in Istanbul between 1996 and 2009. In 2009, he returned to the city (Sakarya) and interest in the production here. He
received the first stage in March 2017 and he is ongoing now DJ performance.

Started with big room to make music. Currently continues with house and melodic techno.
Wolfbang, who takes stage in many festivals and nightclubs, impresses his fans with his own style.
Sites:
[a6085599]

Artist

Singles & EPs

7630037977933 Wolfbang - WTF album art OTP, Wolfbang OTP, Wolfbang - WTF(File, WAV, 3,5", Single) 1333 Entertainment 7630037977933 Turkey 2017
7630047113222 Wolfbang - Make Them Bounce album art OTP, Wolfbang OTP, Wolfbang - Make Them Bounce(File, WAV, 3,5", Single) 1333 Entertainment 7630047113222 Turkey 2017
TCADH1708505 Wolfbang - Oblivion album art Wolfbang, OTP Wolfbang, OTP - Oblivion(File, WAV, 3,5", Single) 1333 Entertainment TCADH1708505 UK, Europe & US 2017
7630051214076 Wolfbang - Moonrise album art Wolfbang Moonrise(File, AAC, AIFF, MP3, WAV, 3,5", 5.25", Single) 1333 Entertainment 7630051214076 UK, Europe & US 2018
E1333R0006 Wolfbang - Bass Down Low album art OTP, Wolfbang, DJFESTO OTP, Wolfbang, DJFESTO - Bass Down Low(File, AAC, AIFF, MP3, WAV, 3,5", 5.25", Single) 1333 Entertainment E1333R0006 UK, Europe & US 2018
4061798147427 Wolfbang - Symphony album art Wolfbang Symphony(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV, 3,5", 5.25", Single) Im Edm 4061798147427 Turkey 2018
E1333R0001 Wolfbang - Wicked Notes album art OTP, Wolfbang OTP, Wolfbang - Wicked Notes(File, AAC, AIFF, MP3, WAV, 3,5", 5.25", Single) 1333 Entertainment E1333R0001 UK, Europe & US 2018
E1333R0005 Wolfbang - Oblivion II album art Wolfbang, OTP Wolfbang, OTP - Oblivion II(File, AAC, AIFF, MP3, WAV, 3,5", 5.25", Single) 1333 Entertainment E1333R0005 UK, Europe & US 2018
4061798179879 Wolfbang - Fight You EP album art Wolfbang Fight You EP(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Im Edm 4061798179879 Turkey 2019
4061798216987 Wolfbang - Dangerous album art Wolfbang Dangerous(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Im Edm 4061798216987 Turkey 2019
4061798238149 Wolfbang - Underworld album art Wolfbang Underworld(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV, 3,5", 5.25", EP) Studio Neukölln 4061798238149 Turkey 2019