Marina Ried

Marina Ried

Real Name:
Marina Rsjevskaja
Profile:
Born 9. Juli 1921 in Moscow, Russia; died 26. März 1989 in Jesteburg, Germany. She was a German actress and the niece of the actress Olga Tschechowa.
Sites:
[a6085750]

Artist

Marina Ried Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

44 015 Gerhart Hauptmann, Lucie Mannheim, Theo Lingen Gerhart Hauptmann, Lucie Mannheim, Theo Lingen - Der Biberpelz(LP, Mono) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 44 015 Germany Unknown Sell This Version