Marie Radauer-Plank

Marie Radauer-Plank

Real Name:
Marie-Stephanie Radauer-Plank
Profile:
Classical violinist, born 1986 in Salzburg, Austria.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a6085894]

Artist

Marie Radauer-Plank Discography Tracks

Albums

GEN 17459 Szymanowski* - Duo Brüggen-Plank : Marie Radauer-Plank, Henrike Brüggen Szymanowski* - Duo Brüggen-Plank : Marie Radauer-Plank, Henrike Brüggen - Works For Violin And Piano(CD, Album) GENUIN GEN 17459 Germany 2017 Sell This Version