Miss Bliss

Real Name:
Ayalah Deborah Bentovim
Profile:
British keyboardist, producer and DJ, born 30 December 1970 in London, England, UK.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Miss Bliss - Best Thing album art Miss Bliss Best Thing Synthetic Records Italy 1993 Sell This Version