Euge Groove

Real Name:
Steven Eugene Grove
Profile:
Born November 27, 1962 in Hagerstown, Maryland.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

9362-47655-2 Euge Groove - Euge Groove album art Euge Groove Euge Groove (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-47655-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
9362-48007-2 Euge Groove - Play Date album art Euge Groove Play Date (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-48007-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
70876-18319-2-4 Euge Groove - Livin' Large album art Euge Groove Livin' Large (Album) Narada Jazz 70876-18319-2-4 US 2003 Sell This Version
72438-60499-2-6 Euge Groove - Just Feels Right album art Euge Groove Just Feels Right (Album) Narada Jazz 72438-60499-2-6 US 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 78763 2 9 Euge Groove - Born 2 Groove album art Euge Groove Born 2 Groove (Album) Narada Jazz 0946 3 78763 2 9 US 2007 Sell This Version
5178 Euge Groove - Sunday Morning album art Euge Groove Sunday Morning(CD, Album) Shanachie 5178 US 2009 Sell This Version
5190 Euge Groove - S7ven Large album art Euge Groove S7ven Large(CD, Album) Shanachie 5190 US 2011 Sell This Version
5197 Euge Groove - House Of Groove album art Euge Groove House Of Groove(CD, Album) Shanachie 5197 US 2012 Sell This Version
5421 Euge Groove - Got 2 Be Groovin album art Euge Groove Got 2 Be Groovin (Album) Shanachie 5421 US 2014 Sell This Version
5441 Euge Groove - Still Euge album art Euge Groove Still Euge(CD, Album) Shanachie 5441 US 2016 Sell This Version
5454 Euge Groove - Groove On! album art Euge Groove Groove On!(CD, Album) Shanachie 5454 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

09463-35273-2-4 Euge Groove Get Em Goin'(CD, Single, Promo) Narada Jazz 09463-35273-2-4 US 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

none Euge Groove - Livin' Large (Live Performance 2004) album art Euge Groove Livin' Large (Live Performance 2004)(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Narada Jazz none Europe 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRO-CD-100090 Euge Groove - Vinyl album art Euge Groove Vinyl(CD, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-100090 US 2000 Sell This Version