Real Name:
Юрий Васильевич Морозов
Profile:
Soviet and Russian rock musician, multi-instrumentalist, sound engineer, writer.
Born: March 6, 1948, Belogorsk, Crymea, USSR.
Died: February 23, 2006, Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Юрий Морозов - Представление album art Юрий Морозов Представление (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Юрий Морозов - Смутные Дни album art Юрий Морозов Смутные Дни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
С90 31861 (н) Юрий Морозов - Идиотека album art Юрий Морозов Идиотека(LP) Antrop С90 31861 (н) USSR 1991 Sell This Version
С60 30955 000 Юрий Морозов - Красная Тревога album art Юрий Морозов Красная Тревога(LP, Album) Мелодия С60 30955 000 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
С60 31561 001 Юрий Морозов - Auto Da Fe album art Юрий Морозов Auto Da Fe(LP, Album) Мелодия С60 31561 001 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Юрий Морозов - Странник Голубой Звезды album art Юрий Морозов Странник Голубой Звезды (Album) AnTrop, AnTrop Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Юрий Морозов - Свет Мой, Ангел album art Юрий Морозов Свет Мой, Ангел (Album) Not On Label (Юрий Морозов Self-released) Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Юрий Морозов - Вишнёвый Сад Джими Хендрикса album art Юрий Морозов Вишнёвый Сад Джими Хендрикса (Album) Cobweb Records (3) Russia 1993 Sell This Version
CD 90008 Юрий Морозов - Суицидные танцы северных славян album art Юрий Морозов Суицидные танцы северных славян(CD, Album) Compact Disk Co. CD 90008 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Юрий Морозов - Иллюзия album art Юрий Морозов И Чиж & Cº* Юрий Морозов И Чиж & Cº* - Иллюзия (Album) Solyd Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
ATR 99015 Юрий Морозов - In Rock / Женщина 22 album art Юрий Морозов In Rock / Женщина 22(CD, Album) AnTrop ATR 99015 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
ATR 99016 Юрий Морозов - Хроматические инсталляции album art Юрий Морозов Хроматические инсталляции(CD, Album) AnTrop ATR 99016 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Юрий Морозов - Свадьба кретинов / Там, где дали темны album art Юрий Морозов Свадьба кретинов / Там, где дали темны (Album) AnTrop Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Юрий Морозов - Концерт В Зале Около Финляндского Вокзала album art Чиж & Cº* И Юрий Морозов Чиж & Cº* И Юрий Морозов - Концерт В Зале Около Финляндского Вокзала (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2002 Sell This Version
ATR 05281 Юрий Морозов - Обнажённое чувство отсутствия album art Юрий Морозов Обнажённое чувство отсутствия(CD, Album) AnTrop ATR 05281 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Юрий Морозов - Юрий Морозов Исполняет Битлз album art Юрий Морозов Юрий Морозов Исполняет Битлз(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK01355 Юрий Морозов - Dark Avenue album art Olur* Dark Avenue(CD, Album) KDK Records KDK01355 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
том 32 Юрий Морозов - Красная тревога / Концерт с ДДТ album art Юрий Морозов Красная тревога / Концерт с ДДТ(CDr, Album) Юрий Морозов — авторская ремастированная дискография на 46 CD том 32 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
том 26 Юрий Морозов - Мир иной album art Юрий Морозов Мир иной(CDr, Album) Юрий Морозов — авторская ремастированная дискография на 46 CD том 26 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
YM 948-001 Юрий Морозов - АНТОЛОГИЯ. ТОМ 1. Ретроскоп/Босяки - Земля Гномов album art Юрий Морозов АНТОЛОГИЯ. ТОМ 1. Ретроскоп/Босяки - Земля Гномов(2xCD, Album, Ltd, S/Edition) Credo InLumen YM 948-001 Russia 2019 Sell This Version
YM 948-002 Юрий Морозов - АНТОЛОГИЯ. ТОМ 2. ВСДХ/Остров Афродиты - Сон В Красном Тереме album art Юрий Морозов АНТОЛОГИЯ. ТОМ 2. ВСДХ/Остров Афродиты - Сон В Красном Тереме(2xCD, Album, Ltd, S/Edition) Credo InLumen YM 948-002 Russia 2019 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

RomanPilates

RomanPilates

October 25, 2017
HUMAN EXTINCTION? ANYBODY KNOW WHAT THE DEAL IS WITH THIS ALBUM? tHE FULL ALBUM IS UP ON YOUTUBE YET IT STATES IT AS AN UNRELEASED RECORD? PLEASE HELP.....

Videos (40) Edit