Tetsuro Oda

Real Name:
濱田哲郎
Profile:
Japanese singer, songwriter, and producer. Born March 11, 1958.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

28AH 1530 Tetsuro Oda - Voices = ヴォイス album art 織田哲郎* Voices = ヴォイス (Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 1530 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
28AH-1723 Tetsuro Oda - New Morning album art Tetsuro Oda New Morning(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH-1723 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
28AH-1879 Tetsuro Oda - Night Wave album art Tetsuro Oda Night Wave(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH-1879 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
28AH-2024 Tetsuro Oda - Life album art Tetsuro Oda Life(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH-2024 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
D25P6281 Tetsuro Oda - Day and Night album art Tetsuro Oda & 9th Image Tetsuro Oda & 9th Image - Day and Night(CD, Album, RE) See・Saw, Pony Canyon D25P6281 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
BVCR-86 Tetsuro Oda - Endless Dream album art Tetsuro Oda Endless Dream(CD, Album) Rhizome (2) BVCR-86 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
BMCR-6008 Tetsuro Oda - T album art Tetsuro Oda T(CD, Album) Rhizome (2) BMCR-6008 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
BMCR-6007 Tetsuro Oda - Songs album art Tetsuro Oda Songs(CD, Album) Rhizome (2) BMCR-6007 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
UPCH-1517 Tetsuro Oda - Melodies album art Tetsuro Oda Melodies(CD, Album) Universal Music UPCH-1517 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

W-21 Tetsuro Oda - スパーキング・ラヴ -胸につのる想い- album art 織田哲郎* & 9th Image 織田哲郎* & 9th Image - スパーキング・ラヴ -胸につのる想い-(7") See・Saw W-21 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
BMDR-78 Tetsuro Oda - Bomber Girl album art 近藤房之助* & 織田哲郎* 近藤房之助* & 織田哲郎* - Bomber Girl(CD, Mini, Single) Dog House BMDR-78 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
BVDR-90 Tetsuro Oda - いつまでも変わらぬ愛を album art 織田哲郎* いつまでも変わらぬ愛を(CD, Mini, Single) Dog House BVDR-90 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
BMDR-1014 Tetsuro Oda - 君の笑顔を守りたい album art 織田哲郎* 君の笑顔を守りたい(CD, Mini, Single) Rhizome (2) BMDR-1014 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
ZOCD-6700 6 Tetsuro Oda - キズナ album art Tetsuro Oda キズナ(CD, Maxi) Zootrec ZOCD-6700 6 Japan 2000 Sell This Version