Spider-Pat

Real Name:
Patrick Franklyn Bruckner
Profile:
Rapper Who Lives in The Black Forest,Germany.Born: January 7th 2008.Nephew from M.C. Chriscore.
[a6091378]

Artist

Spider-Pat Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SP015 Spider-Pat - 9 Yearz Of Hate (Tha Blacklist Edition) album art Various Angelz Of Death (Bloody Knife Rmx) Various - 9 Yearz Of Hate (Tha Blacklist Edition)(CD, Comp) Sniper Produktionz SP015 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit