DJ Bitman

Real Name:
José Antonio Bravo
Profile:
DJ Bitman (born José Antonio Bravo 1975), also known as Latin Bitman or simply Bitman, is a Chilean electronic music producer, composer and DJ. He is known for his work combining electronic music with funk, hip hop and Latin American rhythms.
Sites:
Aliases:

DJ Bitman Discography Tracks

Albums

5099700498724 DJ Bitman - Sunset beats album art DJ Bitman Sunset beats(CD, Album) Big Sur Records 5099700498724 Chile 2003 Sell This Version
NCL 20002 DJ Bitman - Latin Bitman album art DJ Bitman Latin Bitman(CD, Album) Nacional Records NCL 20002 US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit