Heinz G. Konsalik

Real Name:
Heinz Günther
Profile:
German writer, born 28 May 1921 in Cologne, Germany, died 2 October 1999 in Salzburg, Austria.
Sites:
[a609369]

Artist

Albums

1819-1, 1819-2, 1819-3, 1819-4, 1819-5, 1819-6, 1819-7, 1819-8, 1819-9, 1819-10, 1819-11, 1819-12 Heinz G. Konsalik - Grosse Stimmen - Starke Krimis album art Various Die Grünen Augen Von Finchley Various - Grosse Stimmen - Starke Krimis(12xCD + Box) Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line, Tandem Verlag Audio Line 1819-1, 1819-2, 1819-3, 1819-4, 1819-5, 1819-6, 1819-7, 1819-8, 1819-9, 1819-10, 1819-11, 1819-12 Germany 2005 Sell This Version