DJ Fly

Real Name:
Christiaan Pieters
Profile:
Progressive-House & -Trance DJ & producer from Antwerp, Belgium.
In 1992, he founded the Belgian label Bonzai Records as a sublabel of Lightning Records NV. As Lightning Records went bankrupt in March 2003, he subsequently co-founded the Banshee Worx BVBA company with former Lightning Records employee Marnix B
Currently A&R of the Bonzai Progressive division.
Contact: fly@bonzaiprogressive.com
Born: December 30 1965
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Fly

Singles & EPs

DJ Fly - Multitudes Of Sins album art Fly* Multitudes Of Sins (Maxi) Bonzai Trance Progressive Belgium 1996 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DJ5, 79011 545052 DJ Fly - DJ Connection 5 album art DJ Fly DJ Connection 5(CD, Comp, Mixed) N.E.W.S., BMG DJ5, 79011 545052 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version